Is SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS CANDY BOOK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, AGAR, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLAZING AGENT (PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS CANDY BOOK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS CANDY BOOK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Sheet
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


