Is Spontex Soap Filled Pads Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soap > 30%, Artificial Lemon Fragrance <5%

Check Spontex Soap Filled Pads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spontex Soap Filled Pads is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet, Piece

Texture
DryHard