Is SPOOKY WHITE SAUCE, HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE ONION, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, HABANEROS, ORGANIC WHITE RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC SALT, ORGANIC WHITE GINGER, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC MUSTARD POWDER.

Check SPOOKY WHITE SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing