Is Spoonable Avocado, Vanilla Bean Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Organic Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Seeds
Check Spoonable Avocado, Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spoonable Avocado, Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spoonable Avocado, Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping


