Is Sport Arctic Grape Liquid Water Enhancer Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose (27, Acacia Gum, Acesulfame-potassium (13, Saib, Potassium Sorbate, Colour, Per 2,7Serving
Check Sport Arctic Grape Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sport Arctic Grape Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer
The Hershey Company Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Arctic Grape Sugar Free Gum
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


