Is Sport Orange Liquid Water Enhancer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Acacia Gum, Sucralose (24, Saib, Monopotassium Phosphate, Acesulfame-potassium (12, Potassium Sorbate, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Per 2,7Serving

Check Sport Orange Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go