Is SPORT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COMPLETE PROTEIN BLEND [SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN], DARK CHOCOLATE COATING [ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA]. ENERGYSOURCE** (GRAPE JUICE. NATURAL RICE DEXTRINS). INULIN (FROM CHICORY ROOT). SORGHUM SYRUP. DRIED COCONUT. DATES. PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER. SORGHUM CRISPS (SORGHUM. RICE. TAPIOCA. EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR. QUINOA. GUAR GUM. SALT). VEGA SAVISEED (SACHA INCHI SEEDS). COCOA POWDER. NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR.

Check SPORT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast