Is Sport Protein Shake, Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Cocoa Powder, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein, Alfalfa Protein, Tart Cherry, Probiotics (Bacillus Coagulans (Provides 1 Billion Cfu/serving)), Bromelain, Turmeric Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Beetroot Powder (For Colour), Sea Salt, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Caramel Flavour, Stevia Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check Sport Protein Shake, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sport Protein Shake, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sport Protein Shake, Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


