Is Sportea Iced SPORTea® -- 7 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
A Blend Of Premium Grade Black And Green Teas, Siberian Eleuthero Root (Scientific Name: Eleutherococcus Senticosus), Ginger, Mate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavorings, Sportea Is 100% Natural
Check Sportea Iced SPORTea® -- 7 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sportea Iced SPORTea® -- 7 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Sportea Iced SPORTea® -- 7 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Dried


