Is SPORTS BODY QUENCHER POPS, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE: WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID. GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #6; LEMON LIME: WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #5; GRAPE: WATER SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #40, BLUE #1

Check SPORTS BODY QUENCHER POPS, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go