Is Sprague Triple Bean Chili Vegan Meal Complement Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Red beans, Chick peas, Black beans, Tomatoes, Tomato paste, Textured pea and bean protein, Peppers (green, red, jalapeno), Zucchini, Amaranth, Spices, High oleic sunflower oil, Cane sugar, Avocado, Corn starch, Hemp seeds, Sea salt, Garlic, Onion powder, Chia seeds, Lime juice concentrate, Yeast extract, Natural flavour.
Check Sprague Triple Bean Chili Vegan Meal Complement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprague Triple Bean Chili Vegan Meal Complement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Soup · Can


