Is SPRAY BOTTLES, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, SALT, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK**, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, POLYSORBATE 60, LACTIC ACID, (POTASSIUM SORBATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA) USED TO PROTECT QUALITY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check SPRAY BOTTLES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichTopping