Is SPRAY BOTTLES, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, SALT, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK**, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, POLYSORBATE 60, LACTIC ACID, (POTASSIUM SORBATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA) USED TO PROTECT QUALITY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check SPRAY BOTTLES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRAY BOTTLES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichTopping


