Is SPRAY SWEETENER, STEVIA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, XYLITOL, STEVIA, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check SPRAY SWEETENER, STEVIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRAY SWEETENER, STEVIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


