Is Spreadable Butter - 8oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Canola Oil, Salt

Check Spreadable Butter - 8oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spreadable Butter - 8oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping