Is Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nutrition facts 60 servings per container serving size 1 tbsp (14g) calories per serving amount/serving total fat 9g 80 ngredients: pasteurized cream, canola oil, sea salt. contains: milk.

Check Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking