Is SPREADABLE GARLIC 'N HERBS WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS FRENCH STYLE GOURNAY CHEESE, GARLIC 'N HERBS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GROUND BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY FLAKES, GROUND NUTMEG.

Check SPREADABLE GARLIC 'N HERBS WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS FRENCH STYLE GOURNAY CHEESE, GARLIC 'N HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping