Is Spreadable Plant Based Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil) (45%), Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Water, Faba Bean Protein, Salt, Emulsifier: Lecithins (sunflower), Vitamin E, Vitamin B12, Flavouring, Vitamin A, Colour: Carotenes, Vitamin D.

Check Spreadable Plant Based against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastCookingSnacking