Is SPREADS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; PEANUTS; VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND PALM OIL); DEXTROSE; NONFAT MILK; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; COCOA; SALT; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND CANOLA OIL); SOY LECITHIN; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR; TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE); CITRIC ACID.
Check SPREADS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPREADS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping


