Is Sprecher Brewery Root Beer Soda, 4 - 16 Oz Bottles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup Malto-Dextrin, WI Raw Honey, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative) Phosphoric Acid, Quillaia/Yucca Extract, Sodium Chloride, Caramel Color, and Vanilla.
Check Sprecher Brewery Root Beer Soda, 4 - 16 Oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprecher Brewery Root Beer Soda, 4 - 16 Oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprecher Brewery Root Beer Soda, 4 - 16 Oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


