Is SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RAW WI HONEY, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND QUILLAIA/YUCCA EXTRACT.
Check SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


