Is Spring Creek Barbecue Carolina Style Pork Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Water, Light Brown Sugar, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Chili Powder, Spice, Garlic Powder.

Check Spring Creek Barbecue Carolina Style Pork Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinatingTopping