Is Spring Home Tyj Spring Roll Pastry 550G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (48%), Water, Coconut Oil, Salt, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Wheat Starch, Maltodextrin, Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Spring Home Tyj Spring Roll Pastry 550G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Home Tyj Spring Roll Pastry 550G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spring Home Tyj Spring Roll Pastry 550G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


