Is SPRING IMPRESSIONS MILK & WHITE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA.
Check SPRING IMPRESSIONS MILK & WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING IMPRESSIONS MILK & WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


