Is SPRING ROLL WRAPPERS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, & WATER.

Check SPRING ROLL WRAPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep