Is Spring Valley Adult Gummy CoQ10 Heart Health Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coenzyme Q-10, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Rice Bran Oil, Gelatin, Contains 2% of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Sunflower Lecithin, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Contains Carnauba Wax.
Check Spring Valley Adult Gummy CoQ10 Heart Health against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Adult Gummy CoQ10 Heart Health in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
Tastes fine
Label says: NO gluten, yeast, wheat, milk or milk derivatives, lactose preservatives, soy, artificial color, artificial flavors. Sodium (less than 5 mg per serving). A serving is 2 gummies
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


