Is Spring Valley Adult Gummy Vitamin B Complex Supplement Vegetarian Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Inositol, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Spring Valley Adult Gummy Vitamin B Complex Supplement Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Adult Gummy Vitamin B Complex Supplement Vegetarian Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


