Is Spring Valley Echincea Goldenseal Blend Immune Health Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice powder, vegetarian capsule, vegetable magnesium stearate.
Check Spring Valley Echincea Goldenseal Blend Immune Health against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Echincea Goldenseal Blend Immune Health in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Organic Valley Organic Finely Shreeded Shredded Mexican Blend Cheese, 6 oz
Olly Probiotic Immune & Digestive Health Tropical Mango Gummies
Clover Valley Shredded Mexican Style Blend 4 Cheese
Spring Valley Super Vitamin B-complex Metabolism Support Dietary Supplement
Spring Valley Sublingual Vitamin B12 Supplement Metabolism Support
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


