Is Spring Valley Extra Strength B12 Metabolism Support 200 Vegetarian Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca SEAL UNDET Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Organic Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), lot inibmesn Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Spring Valley Extra Strength B12 Metabolism Support 200 Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go