Is Spring Valley Zero Sugar Melatoning 120 Vegetarian Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melatonin, Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt, Maltitol, Xylitol, Contains less than 2% of Black/Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Melatonin, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Purified Water, Sodium Citrate, Sunflower Seed Oil.
Check Spring Valley Zero Sugar Melatoning 120 Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Zero Sugar Melatoning 120 Vegetarian Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


