Is Spring Valley Extra Strength Vitamin B12 Naturally Cherry Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mannitol, Crospovidone, Microcrystalline Cellulose. Contains 2% or less of: Cyanocobalamin, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Cherry Flavor, Stearic Acid, Sucralose.
Check Spring Valley Extra Strength Vitamin B12 Naturally Cherry Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Extra Strength Vitamin B12 Naturally Cherry Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Alani Energy Cherry Slush Naturally Flavored
Specially Selected Garlic Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil Naturally Flavored
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat Lozenges Cherry -- 16 Lozenges
Spring Valley Super Vitamin B-complex Metabolism Support Dietary Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Piece


