Is Spring Valley Omega-3 500 mg From Fish Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Lemon Oil (As Natural Flavor). Contains Anchovies, and/or Herring and/or Mackerel and/or Sardines.

Check Spring Valley Omega-3 500 mg From Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep