Is Spring Valley Quick Dissolve Vitamin B12 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mannitol, Crospovidone. Contains 2% or less of: Cyanocobalamin, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Cherry Flavor, Sucralose.
Check Spring Valley Quick Dissolve Vitamin B12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Quick Dissolve Vitamin B12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


