Is Spring Valley Quick Dissolve Vitamin B12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Crospovidone. Contains 2% or less of: Cyanocobalamin, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Cherry Flavor, Sucralose.

Check Spring Valley Quick Dissolve Vitamin B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Spring Valley Quick Dissolve Vitamin B12 | Spoonful