Is Spring Valley Turmeric Curcumin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (Capsule), Rice Hull Concentrate.
Check Spring Valley Turmeric Curcumin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Valley Turmeric Curcumin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


