Is Spring Valley Turmeric Curcumin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose (Capsule), Rice Hull Concentrate.

Check Spring Valley Turmeric Curcumin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go