Is Spring Valley Vitamin B6 Metabolism Support Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Other Ingredients: Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose (Plant Origin), Croscarmellose, Silica, Contains Less than 2 of: Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid.

Check Spring Valley Vitamin B6 Metabolism Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast