Is Springer Mountain Farms Grilled Chicken Breast Strips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Evaporated Cane Sugar, Dried Vinegar, Sea Salt, Potato Starch, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper.
Check Springer Mountain Farms Grilled Chicken Breast Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Springer Mountain Farms Grilled Chicken Breast Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


