Is Springer's Pepperoni Styxx Dill Pickle Flavoured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Water, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Smoke Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavor, Natural Smoke

Check Springer's Pepperoni Styxx Dill Pickle Flavoured against your own diets in the app.