Is SPRINGFIELD, JUICE BLEND CONCENTRATE, APPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), AND CITRIC ACID.

Check SPRINGFIELD, JUICE BLEND CONCENTRATE, APPLE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go