Is SPRINGFIELD, JUMBO PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check SPRINGFIELD, JUMBO PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish