Is SPRINGFIELD, SLICED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check SPRINGFIELD, SLICED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping