Is Sprinkle Cookie (10 pack) Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Whole Eggs, Water, Chocolate Fudge (Cocoa, Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Glucose, Chocolate Liquor, Lecithin, And Artificial Flavors), Sprinkles (Sugar, Starch, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor And Color, Fd&c Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 3 And Red 40), Vanilla Flavor (Propylene Glycol, Water, Vegetable Gum), Baking Soda And Salt
Check Sprinkle Cookie (10 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprinkle Cookie (10 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


