Is Sprite 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Dimple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste).

Check Sprite 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Dimple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Dimple is available at 9 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go