Is Sprite 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Dimple Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste).
Check Sprite 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Dimple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Dimple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Kraft Mayo Real Mayonnaise, 12 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Torani Flavoring Syrup, Vanilla, 12.7 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Where to buy
Sprite 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Dimple is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Soda · Bottle


