Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sprite® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate

Check Sprite® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sprite® 222mL Cans, 6 Pack | Spoonful