Is Sprite (Case) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check Sprite (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite (Case) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go