Is Sprite No Sugar 330ml Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)

Check Sprite No Sugar 330ml Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprite No Sugar 330ml Can is available at 2 retailers

OcadoDeebee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking