Is Sprite® Zero Sugar 355mL Cans, 12 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium, Natural Flavour
Check Sprite® Zero Sugar 355mL Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprite® Zero Sugar 355mL Cans, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprite® Zero Sugar 355mL Cans, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


