Is Sproud Barista Powered By Peas Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats oil
gluten-free oats oil
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Protein From Pea, Agave Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Mineral (Calcium), Gluten-Free Oats Oil, Salt, Vitamins (Vitamin D, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12).
Check Sproud Barista Powered By Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sproud Barista Powered By Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Where to buy
Sproud Barista Powered By Peas is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


